Our After-School Programmes

Filter
Location
Program Information
Date & Time
Classes
Price
Action
Venue: Aldermaston CoE Primary School
City: Reading
Program Information
System 2 (6 weeks)
Section #: ALDERCE002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
 - Tuesday, February 11, 2020
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
Wait list
£45.00
Venue: Seer Green COE School
City: Beaconsfield
Program Information
System 4 (6 Weeks)
Section #: SEERGREEN001
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
 - Tuesday, February 11, 2020
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:6
Wait list
£45.00
Venue: Holy Family Catholic School
City: Langley
Program Information
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: HOFACS002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
 - Tuesday, March 17, 2020
3:40 PM - 4:40 PM
Number of Classes:10
Wait list
£75.00
Venue: Brill CoE School
City: Aylesbury
Program Information
System 4 (5 Weeks)
Section #: BRILCOE003
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
Monday, January 13, 2020
 - Monday, February 10, 2020
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Number of Classes:5
Openings Available: 1
£37.50
Venue: Crowthorne CofE Primary School
City: Crowthorne
Program Information
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: CROWTHCOE003
After-School Programs
Yr 2 - Yr 6
Date & Time
Monday, January 13, 2020
 - Monday, March 23, 2020
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Number of Classes:10
Wait list
£75.00
Venue: Grazeley Parochial CofE (Aided) Primary School
City: Reading
Program Information
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: GRAZPARCE004
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 4
Date & Time
Monday, January 13, 2020
 - Monday, March 23, 2020
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:10
Wait list
£75.00
Venue: Marish Primary School
City: Langley
Program Information
System 4 (10 Weeks)
Section #: MARPS002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
 - Tuesday, March 24, 2020
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 1
£75.00
Venue: E P Collier Primary School
City: Reading
Program Information
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: EPCOLLPS003
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
 - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Number of Classes:10
Wait list
£75.00
Venue: Downsway Primary School
City: Reading
Program Information
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: DOWNSPRI002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
 - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Number of Classes:10
Wait list
£75.00
Venue: St Mary's CofE Primary School
City: Amersham
Program Information
System 4 (10 Weeks)
Section #: STMARAM002
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 6
Date & Time
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
 - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 7
£80.00
Venue: Iver Village Junior School
City: Iver
Program Information
System 4 (10 Weeks)
Section #: IVVILJUN003
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
Thursday, January 16, 2020
 - Thursday, March 26, 2020
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Number of Classes:10
Openings Available: 4
£75.00
Venue: Keephatch Primary School
City: Wokingham
Program Information
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: KEEHATPS011
After-School Programs
Yr 3 - Yr 6
Date & Time
Thursday, January 16, 2020
 - Thursday, April 2, 2020
3:25 PM - 4:25 PM
Number of Classes:10
Wait list
£75.00
Venue: Polehampton Church of England Infant School
City: Reading
Program Information
System 2 (10 weeks)
Section #: POLECEINF008
After-School Programs
Yr 1 - Yr 2
Date & Time
Thursday, January 23, 2020
 - Thursday, April 2, 2020
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Number of Classes:10
Wait list
£80.00